25. April 2015 – Samstag
Wer? | Rennen | Distanz | Platzierung |
Robin & Erik | Jung 2x 12/13 | 3000 m | 3. Platz |
Jan | Jung 1x 13 | 3000 m | 3. Platz |
Lisa | Mäd 1x 13 | 3000 m | 5. Platz |
Sarah | Mäd 1x 13 | 3000 m | 3. Platz |
Joelina | Mäd 1x 13 | 3000 m | 2. Platz |
Davuthan & Armin (Hellas) | JM 2x B LG | 1500 m | 4. Platz |
Ayko | JM 1x A | 1500 m | 1. Platz |
Jan | Jung 1x 13 | 1000 m | 1. Platz |
Sarah | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 3. Platz |
Lisa | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 4. Platz |
Joelina | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 3. Platz |
Valentin & Fares | Jung 2x 10/11 | 300 m | 1. Platz |
Artur & Constantin | Jung 2x 10/11 | 300 m | 2. Platz |
Adrian | JM 1x B | 1500 m | 4. Platz |
Finn | JM 1x B | 1500 m | 3. Platz |
Vico in Renngemeinschaft | JM 4x+ B LG | 1500 m | 4. Platz |
Leona | JF 1x A LG | 1500 m | 3. Platz |
Robin & Erik | Jung 2x 12/13 | 1000 m | 2. Platz |
Nora in Renngemeinschaft | JF 4x+ B | 1500 m | 1. Platz |
Julian | JM 1x B LG | 1500 m | 3. Platz |
Davuthan | JM 1x B LG | 1500 m | 2. Platz |
26. April 2015 – Sonntag
Wer? | Rennen | Distanz | Platzierung |
Artur & Constantin | Jung 2x 10/11 | 300 m | 3. Platz |
Vico in Renngem. | JM 4x+ B | 1500 m | 5. Platz |
Fares | Jung 1x 10/22 | 300 m | 1. Platz |
Valentin | Jung 1x 10/11 | 300 m | gekentert |
Jan & Erik | Jung 2x 12/13 | 1000 m | 4. Platz |
Fares | Jung 1x 10/11 | Slalom | 1. Platz |
Valentin | Jung 1x 10/11 | Slalom | 2. Platz |
Artur | Jung 1x 10/11 | Slalom | 4. Platz |
Constantin | Jung 1x 10/11 | Slalom | 5. Platz |
Robin | Jung 1x 13 | 1000 m | 6. Platz |
Jan | Jung 1x 13 LG | 1000 m | 2. Platz |
Sarah | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 4. Platz |
Joelina | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 1. Platz |
Lisa | Mäd 1x 13 | 1000 m | 2. Platz |
Finn | JM 1x B | 1500 m | 1. Platz |
Adrian | JM 1x B | 1500 m | 4. Platz |
Davuthan | JM 1x B LG | 1500 m | 3. Platz |
Leona | JF 1x A LG | 1500 m | 3. Platz |
Nora in Renngemeinschaft | JF 4x+ B | 1500 m | 1. Platz |
Davuthan & Armin (Hellas) | JM 2x B | 1500 m | 4. Platz |
Ayko | JM 1x A | 1500 m | 2. Platz |